ABM Green Team
Cynthia McPherson
Produce, plants
Wednesday
|
Beckner's Orchard
Jeff & Kelly Beckner
Produce, woodworking items
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Bene Terre Farms
Cliff & Lindsey Bennett
Produce, plants
Saturday
|
Bennett Family Farm
Jamie Bennett
Produce
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Booz'n Cruz'n BBQ'n
Michael Ball
Smoked cheese
Saturday
|
Bri's Heirloom Urban Farm
Bri Orr
Produce, crafts
Saturday
|
Butterfly Fields
Jeff & Terrie Shepherd
Produce, plants
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Cedar Hill Honey
Burton & Julie Crawford
honey
Saturday
|
Compost Collective KC
Compost Services
Wednesday
|
Conger, LLC
Dan & Michele Conger
Produce
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Dang's Gardening
Dang Chang
Flowers
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Daniel's Homemade Soaps and Suds
Daniel Mathews
Soaps
Wednesday
|
Delyetful Soaps
John Hester
Soaps
Saturday
|
Dusselier Farms
Tim & Michele Dusselier
Plants
Saturday
|
Farmstand on Orchard
Brandon Sullins
Baked Goods, Produce, Plants
Wednesday
|
Farrar Family Farm
Gabe & Katie Farrar
Beef, pork, chicken, turkey, lamb
Saturday
|
Fresh From the Fields Farm
Jim Boatman
Produce
Saturday
|
Fyler Farms
Jeremy Fyler
Wheat Flours
Saturday
|
Gary's Farm
Gary Cypret
Produce
Saturday
|
Grandpa's Farm
Mark Heap
Microgreens
Saturdays
|
GREAT Program
Christina Taylor
Baked Goods, Crafts
Wednesday
|
Great Scot Soapery
Tara Stark
Soap
Wednesday
|
Green Truck Bakery
Carmen & Carl Schick
Baked Goods
Saturday
|
Hall Farms
Jeremiah Hansen
Produce
Saturday
|
Hendrix Farm
Joe & Jamie Hendrix
Flowers, Produce
Saturday
|
Horseshoe Creek Farm
Charlene Sears
Chicken, Goat, Pork, Eggs
Saturday
|
KiKoKo Farm
Pay Lay
Produce
Saturday
|
Loca Fresh Farm
Dustin & Lindsey Deisher
Produce, plants
Saturday
|
Love at First Bite Custom Bakery
Michelle Rencher
Baked Goods
Saturday
|
Maria's Natural Farm
Thoria Maria
Produce
Saturday
|
Maybell's Macarons
Courtney Birk
Macaron Cookies
Wednesday
|
Midwest Shroomery
Aaron Demis
Mushrooms
Saturday
|
M & J Farms & Ranches
Madison Davis and Joshua Brock
Produce
Wednesday
|
Mount Hope Farm
Doreen Hann
Produce
Saturday
|
Mushroom Barrel
Mushrooms
Wednesday
|
My One Acre Farm
Andrea Ritter
Produce
Saturday
|
Periwinkle Bakery
Chlo Sadler
Baked Goods
Wednesday
|
Randolph Family Farm Stand
Rachael Randolph
Produce
Saturday
|
reTreat/reStart
Dog Treats
Wednesday
|
Rock the House Bakery
Janice Fogle
Baked Goods
Saturday
|
Shelti Farms
Tim Moulis
Lavender
Saturday
|
Sleepy Bee Coffee
Jacob Aaron Wright
Coffee
Saturday
|
The Gourmet Granny
Vicky Albright
Canned goods, food mixes
Saturday
|
The Sprouted Difference
Dewayne Young
Baked Goods
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Urban Bounty Farms, Inc.
Jim Lipari, Dominica Lipari, Arlene Sleyster
Produce
Saturday
|
W'Bago Bucha LLC
Jessica Kitterman
Kombuch
Saturday
|
Wolf Creek Family Farm
Karin & Arcenio Velez
Produce, Pork
Saturday
|
Yoder Farm
Leroy Yoder
Produce
Wednesday & Saturday
|
Zen Donkey Farms
Kate Barker
Juice
Saturday
|
|
|
|